Results

RESULTS

DateTeamsTime/ResultsCompetitionSeasonVenueArticle
2017-12-29 14:30:2029/12/2017Sani Bečirović U13
Stoja U13
61 - 29U13U15 5. mesto / placeGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-29 14:30:2029/12/2017Vasas U17
Grosuplje U17
74 - 72U17U17 1. mesto / placeRed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-29 14:30:2029/12/2017Zrinjski U17
Pobednik U17
38 - 45U13U13 7. mesto / placeRed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-29 13:00:2029/12/2017Branik U13
Krka U13
39 - 40U13U13 3. mesto / placeRed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-29 13:00:2029/12/2017Azzurra Trieste U13
Karlovka U13
30 - 24U13U13 7. mesto / placeGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-29 13:00:2029/12/2017Vasas U13
Janče U13
33 - 50U13U13 1. mesto / placeRed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-29 11:30:2029/12/2017Vasas U15
Lenart U15
74 - 49U15U15 1. mesto / placeRed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-29 11:30:2029/12/2017Sani Bečirović U15
Podčetrtek U15
51 - 53U15U15 3. mesto / placeRed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-29 11:30:2029/12/2017Stoja U15
Sežana U15
73 - 81U15U15 5. mesto / placeGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-29 10:00:2029/12/2017Rogaška U15
Pobednik U15
61 - 74U15U15 7. mesto / placeGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-29 10:00:2029/12/2017Krško U17
Triglav U17
68 - 52U17U17 5. mesto / placeRed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-29 10:00:2029/12/2017Ježica U17
Janče U17
52 - 63U17U17 7. mesto / placeRed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-29 08:30:2029/12/2017Ježica U15
Poreč U15
62 - 58U15U15 9. mesto / placeGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-29 08:30:2029/12/2017Kapfenberg U17
Sežana U17
60 - 73U17U17 9. mesto / placeRed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-29 08:30:2029/12/2017Ježica U13
Podčetrtek U13
27 - 26U13U13 9. mesto / placeRed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-28 19:30:4228/12/2017Krško U17
Grosuplje U17
61 - 85U17Skupina BRed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-28 19:30:4228/12/2017Zrinjski U17
Ježica U17
53 - 45U17Skupina ARed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-28 19:30:2028/12/2017Podčetrtek U15
Sežana U15
61 - 67U15Skupina BGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-28 18:00:3328/12/2017Vasas U13
Ježica U13
71 - 32U13Skupina ARed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-28 18:00:3328/12/2017Azzurra Trieste U13
Sani Bečirović U13
24 - 58U13Skupina ARed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-28 18:00:2028/12/2017Rogaška U15
Vasas U15
46 - 77U15Skupina AGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-28 16:30:3328/12/2017Stoja U13
Branik U13
28 - 50U13Skupina BRed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-28 16:30:3328/12/2017Karlovka U13
Janče U13
25 - 52U13Skupina BRed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-28 16:30:2028/12/2017Podčetrtek U15
Pobednik U15
73 - 58U15Skupina BGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-28 15:00:4228/12/2017Krško U17
Pobednik U17
63 - 70U17Skupina BRed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-28 15:00:4228/12/2017Ježica U17
Sežana U17
56 - 50U17Skupina ARed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-28 15:00:2028/12/2017Ježica U15
Rogaška U15
43 - 68U15Skupina AGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-28 13:30:4228/12/2017Kapfenberg U17
Janče U17
42 - 72U17Skupina BRed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-28 13:30:3328/12/2017Krka U13
Vasas U13
46 - 49U13Skupina ARed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-28 13:30:2028/12/2017Sežana U15
Poreč U15
70 - 46U15Skupina BGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-28 12:00:4228/12/2017Vasas U17
Triglav U17
70 - 56U17Skupina ARed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-28 12:00:3328/12/2017Krka U13
Azzurra Trieste U13
73 - 18U13Skupina ARed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-28 12:00:2028/12/2017Vasas U15
Sani Bečirović U15
70 - 30U15Skupina AGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-28 10:30:4228/12/2017Pobednik U17
Grosuplje U17
40 - 66U17Skupina BRed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-28 10:30:4228/12/2017Zrinjski U17
Sežana U17
46 - 40U17Skupina ARed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-28 10:30:3328/12/2017Stoja U13
Podčetrtek U13
56 - 29U13Skupina BGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-28 09:00:3328/12/2017Karlovka U13
Podčetrtek U13
59 - 45U13Skupina BGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-28 09:00:2028/12/2017Poreč U15
Lenart U15
53 - 65U15Skupina BRed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-28 09:00:2028/12/2017Ježica U15
Stoja U15
53 - 57U15Skupina ARed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-27 19:30:4227/12/2017Pobednik U17
Janče U17
67 - 56U17Skupina BRed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-27 19:30:4227/12/2017Zrinjski U17
Triglav U17
56 - 42U17Skupina ARed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-27 19:30:3327/12/2017Stoja U13
Janče U13
29 - 55U13Skupina BGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-27 18:00:3327/12/2017Karlovka U13
Branik U13
36 - 79U13Skupina BGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-27 18:00:2027/12/2017Sani Bečirović U15
Stoja U15
62 - 65U15Skupina ARed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-27 18:00:2027/12/2017Pobednik U15
Lenart U15
83 - 85U15Skupina BRed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-27 16:30:4227/12/2017Grosuplje U17
Kapfenberg U17
62 - 25U17Skupina BRed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-27 16:30:4227/12/2017Vasas U17
Ježica U17
89 - 65U17Skupina ARed Hall 2
Recap
2017-12-27 16:30:3327/12/2017Azzurra Trieste U13
Ježica U13
39 - 34U13Skupina AGreen hall
Recap
2017-12-27 15:00:4227/12/2017Krško U17
Janče U17
63 - 49U17Skupina BRed Hall 1
Recap
2017-12-27 15:00:3327/12/2017Vasas U13
Sani Bečirović U13
52 - 37U13Skupina AGreen hall
Recap